Trina (world_of_kat) wrote,
Trina
world_of_kat

Sooo...He makes me laugh so very much. Oh my goodness. Haha. I can't wait to spend time with him. It will be AWESOME. Although he is only a junior, I think something may work. Hmmm...We still have sooooo much in common. Greatness. I was so giddy talking to him last night and so happy all day today thinking about him. Yay!!!!

Trina
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments